Golden State Open 2017 Standings – Mixed Doubles Teams

Final Standings

  Code Name Score
Prize
Amount
1 EASSEN Akshithi Eashwaran – Ruthvik Sengireddy (1693.0) 10.0
1st-2nd
$750.00
Ruthvik Singireddy (1722) 6.0
Aksithi Eswaran (1664) 4.0
2 OTTWAL Renate Otterbach – Michael Walder (1612.0) 10.0
1st-2nd
$750.00
Michael S Walder (2075) 5.0
Renate Otterbach (1149) 5.0
3 SEVSEV Fernando Sevilla – Julia Sevilla (1971.0) 9.0
3rd
$300.00
Julia Sevilla (2058) 6.0
Fernando Sevilla (1884) 3.0
4 GHOGHO Hiya Ghosh – Prarthan Ghosh (1612.0) 8.5
Prarthan Ghosh (1608) 5.0
Hiya Ghosh (1616) 3.5
5 ANDFAU Iryna Andrenko – Anthony Faulks (2061.0) 8.0
WIM Iryna Andrenko (2270) 4.0
Anthony Faulks (1852) 4.0
6 BAYBAY Bilguun Bayaraa – Bekhtur Bayaraa (1740.0) 7.5
Bayaraa* Bekhtur (1740) 4.5
Bilguun Bayaraa (1208) 3.0
Bayaraa Bekhtur (1740) 1.5
7 MEINOC Kavya Meiyappan – Aghilan Nochiappan (1304.5) 7.5
Kavya Meiyappan (975) 4.0
Aghilan Nachiappan (1634) 3.5
8 LISTE Sophia Li – Josiah Stearman (2082.0) 7.0
Sophia Li (1853) 4.0
Josiah P Stearman (2311) 3.0
9 KOLNAG Anushka Kolli – Supunay Nagpal (1176.0) 7.0
Supunay Nagpal (1305) 4.5
Anushka Kolli (1047) 2.5
10 WENPAN Kally Wen – Kevin Pan (1580.5) 6.5
Kally Wen (1114) 3.5
Kevin Pan (2047) 3.0
11 ATLPAR Swetha Atluri – Saketaram Parvataneni (1201.5) 6.5
Swetha Atluri (1164) 4.0
Saketaram* Parvataneni (1239) 2.5
12 LIUWAN Kimberly Liu – Henry Wang (1968.0) 6.0
Henry H Wang (2002) 5.0
Kimberly Liu (1934) 1.0
13 SHOWU Searfina Show – Oliver Wu (1788.0) 6.0
Serafina Show (1800) 3.5
Oliver Wu (1776) 2.5
14 YANYIP Rui Yang Yan – Felix Yipeng Liu (1658.5) 6.0
Rui Yang Yan (1813) 3.0
Felix Yipeng Liu (1504) 3.0
15 KONKON Elena Kondakova – Adrian Kondakova (1528.0) 6.0
Elena* Kondakova (1094) 4.0
Adrian Kondakov (1962) 2.0
16 CANCAN Kate Canessa – John Canessa (1954.0) 5.5
John L Canessa (1954) 4.5
Kate*** Canessa (unr.) 1.0
17 RAJMIS Anika Rajaram -Viktor Mishkin (1579.0) 5.5
Viktor Mishkin (1687) 5.0
Anika* Rajaram (1471) 0.5
18 SASSAS Kavya Sasikumar – Surya Sasikumar (1114.0) 5.5
Surya Sasikumar (792) 3.0
Kavya Sasikumar (1436) 2.5
19 GOUCLE Kathryn Goursolle – Charles Clem (901.0) 5.5
Charles Robert Clem (1110) 3.5
Kathryn Jane Goursolle (692) 2.0
20 LIULIU Jolene Liu – Jason Liu (908.0) 5.0
Jolene P Liu (866) 3.0
Jason Li-Shen Liu (950) 2.0
21 REMPREMP Lennik Repke – Mieke Rempke (820.5) 5.0
Mieke Rempe (1280) 3.0
Lennik Niklas Rempe (361) 2.0
22 REMREM Miene Rempe – Jonas Rempe (1559.5) 4.5
Janne Rempe (1480) 2.5
Jonas Rempe (1639) 2.0
23 WONLIN Allyson Wong – Arnav Lingannagari (1376.0) 4.5
Allyson Wong (1389) 3.0
Arnav Reddy Lingannagari (1363) 1.5