Southern Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class D Section

Current Standings

# Name ID Rtng Team St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
Prize
Amount
1 Brian J Serve 12694144 1304 FL W28 W24 W11 W2 W3 5.0
1st
$800.00
2 Kenneth Alan Skelton 15501337 1294 NJ W29 W4 W22 L1 W9 4.0
2nd-4th
$233.34
3 Jason Wu 15759348 1253 GA W20 W18 W16 W7 L1 4.0
2nd-4th
$233.34
4 William Kipersztok 15828480 1236 FL W25 L2 W8 W16 W11 4.0
2nd-4th
$233.34
5 Violeta A Atseva 15372813 1330 ATSYUN FL H— D8 W18 D14 W12 3.5
6 Renaud Lajoie 14979242 1255 FL D8 L10 W23 W24 W14 3.5
7 Nicholas Weisberger 12753754 1386 CERWEI FL L18 W20 W15 L3 W17 3.0
8 Billy Monk 15416903 1336 FL D6 D5 L4 W20 W19 3.0
9 Andrew Ens 20004633 1255 FL W12 L11 W25 W22 L2 3.0
10 Charles T Bell 14615560 1244 FL L24 W6 W28 L11 W16 3.0
11 Matthew Yung-Hoon Notaro 15505278 1210 NJ W13 W9 L1 W10 L4 3.0
12 Andrew Ernest Dalton 15551483 1208 NJ L9 W13 W17 W15 L5 3.0
13 Perry Barr 15193354 1322 FL L11 L12 D19 B— W23 2.5
14 Matthew Rubens Cuza 15560340 1221 FL L16 W21 W24 D5 L6 2.5
15 Kevin* Cisneros 15818325 1204 NJ H— W19 L7 L12 W22 2.5
16 Michael Gilbride 15473197 1339 NJ W14 W17 L3 L4 L10 2.0
17 Taneesh Sirivolu 15165000 1248 FL W21 L16 L12 W25 L7 2.0
18 Nicholas Gordon Karris 15312017 1224 NJ W7 L3 L5 L21 W28 2.0
19 James Zhang 15345614 1223 FL D23 L15 D13 W28 L8 2.0
20 Glen Gimpl 15466191 1199 NC L3 L7 W26 L8 X24 2.0
21 Benson Walent 14088988 1175 FL L17 L14 W30 W18 2.0
22 Daniel Franz Fellerhoff 15546257 784 FL B— W23 L2 L9 L15 2.0
23 Samuel Wohl 16099886 1371 FL D19 L22 L6 W26 L13 1.5
24 Lavell Battiste 15772752 1329 FL W10 L1 L14 L6 F20 1.0
25 Sisira S Yerrajennu 15870376 1124 YERKAL FL L4 W31 L9 L17 L26 1.0
26 George Duffy 13968372 1015 FL L27 L28 L20 L23 W25 1.0
27 Colton Alexander Sellner 15859331 785 GA W26 1.0
28 Kristy Valeria Salazar Gould 16334140 unr. SALBOW L1 W26 L10 L19 L18 1.0
29 Kevin Cisneros 15818325 1204 NJ L2 0.0
30 John Nicholas Incantalupo 16170503 214 NJ U— U— L21 0.0
31 Said Gafurov 16079808 173 FL U— L25 U— 0.0