Southern Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class E Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng Team St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
Prize
Amount
1 James Alton 14950688 1029 FL W52 W23 W34 W15 W9 5.0
1st-2nd
$375.00
2 Jacob Allen Parker 12885947 1013 FL W47 W35 W21 W25 W3 5.0
1st-2nd
$375.00
3 Joshua Alton 14938105 1175 FL W37 W6 W16 W5 L2 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
4 Samuel E Smith 14724273 1116 GA W49 L14 W50 W12 W18 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
5 Michael Zachary Field 16078194 1108 FL W38 W7 W14 L3 W19 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
6 Michael L Kennedy 12889955 1067 FL W39 L3 W20 W14 W15 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
7 Colin James Clarke 15624475 1040 NJ W53 L5 W40 W34 W16 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
8 Jerry Yao 15860426 779 FL W33 L16 W36 W22 W24 4.0
3rd-4th
$41.67
9 Kevin Yuan Liu 14268205 1099 FL D45 W44 W22 W24 L1 3.5
10 Kashyap Tanguturi 15522506 1022 FL W42 D24 L25 W32 W27 3.5
11 Luke James Rogers 15812661 1009 NJ D48 L45 W49 W30 W25 3.5
12 Colton Alexander Sellner 15859331 785 GA B— D28 W26 L4 W33 3.5
13 Samuel Sarmiento 16340048 unr. W19 W36 H— U— W26 3.5
14 Maximilian A Hart 13526891 1195 FL W28 W4 L5 L6 W37 3.0
15 Siddharth P Pakkam Seshadry 16072633 1150 GA W20 W27 W35 L1 L6 3.0
16 David Jin 15048543 1097 FL W21 W8 L3 W37 L7 3.0
17 Yaimy Chavez 16038710 1084 FL L51 W54 W31 L19 W40 3.0
18 Karim Essofi 16275968 1044 FL W41 L34 W38 W23 L4 3.0
19 Max Garth 15593732 939 FL L13 W46 W51 W17 L5 3.0
20 Andy Manatos 16079966 727 NJ L15 W53 L6 W41 X34 3.0
21 Michelle Pu 15759443 620 FL L16 W33 L2 W36 W35 3.0
22 Thomas D Praino 12869840 1170 FL W29 D25 L9 L8 W42 2.5
23 Amit Prasad 14942040 1142 FL W32 L1 W45 L18 D31 2.5
24 Thomas Andrew Greenwald 15496473 1135 NJ W43 D10 W30 L9 L8 2.5
25 Major Croom 14905242 1126 FL W50 D22 W10 L2 L11 2.5
26 Valentina Bermudez 14710733 1109 BERMAR FL D44 W51 L12 W29 L13 2.5
27 Kevin Jin 15048537 1050 FL W40 L15 D32 W28 L10 2.5
28 Timothy Patrick Staley 12625534 980 FL L14 D12 W44 L27 W46 2.5
29 Gidon Genger 14987750 933 FL L22 D49 W48 L26 W44 2.5
30 Dylan Yu 15800955 863 FL H— W48 L24 L11 W49 2.5
31 Edward Eliseus Denton 16080517 755 NJ L34 W41 L17 W52 D23 2.5
32 Brandon Patrick Guba 16079568 730 NJ L23 W52 D27 L10 W45 2.5
33 Kenneth Benjamin Cobbs 16106637 1173 DC L8 L21 W39 W51 L12 2.0
34 Kendy Beauge 15121021 1157 FL W31 W18 L1 L7 F20 2.0
35 Dylan Christopher Cabrita 16080015 1096 NJ W54 L2 L15 W45 L21 2.0
36 Osvaldo Ramirez 14196965 1085 FL W46 L13 L8 L21 W51 2.0
37 Sergio Rivera 16116991 932 FL L3 W39 W47 L16 L14 2.0
38 Nick Liu 14268211 704 FL L5 W42 L18 L40 W52 2.0
39 Tyler James Clark 16017247 487 FL L6 L37 L33 B— W50 2.0
40 Jamsheed Gafurov 15886738 462 FL L27 W43 L7 W38 L17 2.0
41 Jolie Huang 15831064 394 FL L18 L31 W43 L20 W53 2.0
42 John Nicholas Incantalupo 16170503 214 NJ L10 L38 B— W50 L22 2.0
43 Mike Yang 15735782 746 FL L24 L40 L41 W54 D47 1.5
44 Jonathan Wuestneck 16086173 719 NJ D26 L9 L28 W47 L29 1.5
45 Robert Karas 16256781 655 FL D9 W11 L23 L35 L32 1.5
46 Evan Yang 15783381 592 FL L36 L19 D53 W48 L28 1.5
47 Said Gafurov 16079808 173 FL L2 B— L37 L44 D43 1.5
48 Natalia Cereceda 16335782 unr. CERWEI FL D11 L30 L29 L46 W54 1.5
49 Thomas Moret 16268585 unr. FL L4 D29 L11 W53 L30 1.5
50 Tom Van Den Abell 11505520 886 FL L25 B— L4 L42 L39 1.0
51 Jose Guadalupe Campa 16115500 568 NJ W17 L26 L19 L33 L36 1.0
52 Roza R Zelner 14890315 252 FL L1 L32 W54 L31 L38 1.0
53 Matthew M Gu 16251317 383 FL L7 L20 D46 L49 L41 0.5
54 Jesse Deng 15847521 597 FL L35 L17 L52 L43 L48 0.0