Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Master Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Tot Prize
1 GM Samuel Sevian 13493815 2579 USA W27 D17 W9 W5 D3 D8 W20 D2 D6 6.5 1283.34
2 GM Vladimir Belous 16004571 2577 RUS X75 L23 W31 W40 D8 W15 W28 D1 D3 6.5 1083.34
3 IM Ruifeng Li 13768313 2561 USA W32 W39 D6 W11 D1 W24 D4 D8 D2 6.5 1083.34
4 GM Gil Popilski 15756217 2539 ISR W42 W24 D11 D23 W39 W13 D3 L6 W8 6.5 1083.34
5 GM Holden Hernandez Carmenate 15169615 2494 USA W46 W20 W19 L1 D23 W27 L8 W18 W15 6.5 1083.34
6 IM Pavlo Vorontsov 16135278 2477 UKR W72 W26 D3 D59 L13 W41 W21 W4 D1 6.5 1083.34
7 GM Denis Kadric 15377240 2547 BIH W33 L19 D50 W51 W11 D18 D23 W13 D12 6.0
8 IM Sergei Matsenko 14681082 2522 RUS W50 W29 D18 W30 D2 D1 W5 D3 L4 6.0
9 GM Carlos Antonio Hevia Alejano 15825480 2491 CUB W67 D41 L1 W50 D26 W60 D12 W19 D11 6.0
10 GM Carlos Matamoros 12650698 2486 ECU D71 D55 D45 W42 L20 D33 W35 W30 W21 6.0
11 IM Zurab Javakhadze 15574183 2469 GEO W61 W53 D4 L3 L7 W42 W24 W32 D9 6.0
12 FM Craig Hilby 13744720 2333 USA L13 W72 W38 W17 D15 D28 D9 W23 D7 6.0
13 GM Yaroslav Zherebukh 15105277 2614 USA W12 L18 W71 W19 W6 L4 W16 L7 D14 5.5
14 IM Akshat Chandra 14864036 2512 USA L43 W67 W34 D25 W30 D23 L18 W31 D13 5.5
15 IM Eylon Nakar 15842806 2478 ISR W52 W43 D30 D18 D12 L2 W29 W20 L5 5.5
16 IM Prasanna R Rao 16083805 2477 IND L53 W52 D51 W55 W33 D21 L13 W41 D22 5.5
17 IM Titas Stremavicius 15874756 2468 LTU W62 D1 D41 L12 D32 W45 D27 W37 D18 5.5
18 IM Michael W Brown 13289023 2466 USA W68 W13 D8 D15 D21 D7 W14 L5 D17 5.5
19 Raven M Sturt 12836880 2431 USA W36 W7 L5 L13 W44 D35 W26 L9 W33 5.5
20 Advait Patel 14472386 2377 USA W69 L5 W57 D22 W10 W59 L1 L15 W28 5.5
21 GM Alexander Shabalov 12544264 2570 USA D31 W64 D40 W60 D18 D16 L6 W24 L10 5.0
22 GM Dani Raznikov 15756223 2514 ISR W34 D40 D60 D20 L27 L31 W46 W35 D16 5.0
23 FM Alexander Kalikshteyn 12579305 2448 USA W54 W2 D59 D4 D5 D14 D7 L12 D26 5.0
24 GM Denes Boros 12894483 2444 HUN W65 L4 W35 W53 W59 L3 L11 L21 W32 5.0
25 Andrew Hong 14941904 2387 USA W48 L59 W47 D14 L28 W36 L32 W40 D27 5.0
26 IM Joshua D Ruiz C 15550275 2338 COL W73 L6 W74 D28 D9 D39 L19 W34 D23 5.0
27 FM Rayan Taghizadeh 13880825 2327 USA L1 W62 W66 D70 W22 L5 D17 D29 D25 5.0
28 IM Kacper Drozdowski 15489455 2496 POL W35 L30 W43 D26 W25 D12 L2 D33 L20 4.5
29 IM Felix Jose Ynojosa Aponte 15574198 2397 VEN W37 L8 D55 D45 W68 D32 L15 D27 D36 4.5
30 IM Kesav Viswanadha 13159334 2372 USA W74 W28 D15 L8 L14 D49 W48 L10 D37 4.5
31 Yoav Lederer 15822521 2317 ISR D21 D47 L2 W54 D45 W22 D39 L14 D38 4.5
32 Peter L Giannatos 13055966 2284 USA L3 D63 W65 W49 D17 D29 W25 L11 L24 4.5 300.00
33 Sanjay Ghatti 14114902 2254 USA L7 W54 D70 W71 L16 D10 W47 D28 L19 4.5 300.00
34 Damir Studen 12859364 2223 USA L22 W37 L14 D36 D38 W56 D40 L26 W49 4.5 300.00
35 WIM Jennifer Yu 14117950 2162 USA L28 W48 L24 W73 W40 D19 L10 L22 W54 4.5 300.00
36 Nicholas F Matta 12845401 2019 USA L19 L50 W67 D34 W51 L25 D44 W47 D29 4.5 300.00
37 Thomas Kung 14583075 1992 USA L29 L34 D52 D61 W66 W44 W59 L17 D30 4.5 300.00
38 Robert Sanchez 13114854 1863 USA H— D44 L12 D63 D34 D61 D50 W53 D31 4.5 300.00
39 IM Luke Harmon-Vellotti 12943187 2454 USA W63 L3 W44 W41 L4 D26 D31 U— U— 4.0
40 FM Levy Rozman 12879834 2404 USA W56 D22 D21 L2 L35 W50 D34 L25 D43 4.0
41 FM Kyron W Griffith 12860484 2312 USA W70 D9 D17 L39 W56 L6 W49 L16 U— 4.0
42 Chao Zhang 15152752 2242 USA L4 D65 W58 L10 W63 L11 D61 D55 D51 4.0
43 Christopher Toolin 12667367 2209 USA W14 L15 L28 L56 L48 D58 W73 W64 D40 4.0
44 Sam Cabrera Capocyan 13797958 2190 USA H— D38 L39 W48 L19 L37 D36 D65 W63 4.0
45 FM Akshita Gorti 14097165 2169 USA L59 W69 D10 D29 D31 L17 L57 D46 W61 4.0
46 Balaji Daggupati 14499403 2158 USA L5 L70 L54 W62 D57 W55 L22 D45 W65 4.0
47 Abhishek R Obili 14362815 1986 USA D60 D31 L25 L52 W73 W68 L33 L36 B— 4.0
48 Abhimany Banerjee 14000596 1958 USA L25 L35 W62 L44 W43 W53 L30 D50 H— 4.0
49 Vincent Tsay 15297685 1834 USA H— L71 W64 L32 W52 D30 L41 W61 L34 4.0
50 Gopal Menon 12885980 2238 USA L8 W36 D7 L9 W65 L40 D38 D48 U— 3.5
51 WIM Emily Q Nguyen 13942431 2206 USA H— H— D16 L7 L36 D64 D65 D52 D42 3.5
52 FM Arthur Guo 14772092 2126 USA L15 L16 D37 W47 L49 L57 W66 D51 D56 3.5
53 Mike Y Zaloznyy 12842929 2100 USA W16 L11 W61 L24 L60 L48 W69 L38 D58 3.5
54 FM Steven D Greanias 10034191 2077 USA L23 L33 W46 L31 D69 D65 D56 B— L35 3.5
55 Kapish Potula 14114923 2015 USA H— D10 D29 L16 D71 L46 W68 D42 U— 3.5
56 Tianming Xie 13928401 2004 USA L40 H— D68 W43 L41 L34 D54 H— D52 3.5
57 Daniel Hung 14504425 1924 USA H— H— L20 L72 D46 W52 W45 U— U— 3.5
58 Prateek Mishra 14900397 1923 USA H— L60 L42 D67 L61 D43 D62 W66 D53 3.5
59 GM Kayden Troff 12939342 2511 USA W45 W25 D23 D6 L24 L20 L37 U— U— 3.0
60 IM Michael A Mulyar 12524770 2397 USA D47 W58 D22 L21 W53 L9 U— U— U— 3.0
61 Jason Metpally 14442338 2100 USA L11 H— L53 D37 W58 D38 D42 L49 L45 3.0
62 Cesar Blanco 12718389 2090 USA L17 L27 L48 L46 B— L66 D58 H— W69 3.0
63 Joshua E Gutman 12880989 2078 USA L39 D32 D73 D38 L42 D69 D64 D68 L44 3.0
64 Jonah A Romero 14810306 unr. USA H— L21 L49 L65 W67 D51 D63 L43 H— 3.0
65 Mark W Dejmek 12350320 2021 USA L24 D42 L32 W64 L50 D54 D51 D44 L46 3.0
66 Ronit Kirumaki 14860268 1848 USA H— H— L27 L68 L37 W62 L52 L58 W67 3.0
67 Yi Hu 16226665 2152 CHN L9 L14 L36 D58 L64 D73 B— D69 L66 2.5
68 Atulya Vaidya 13252537 2087 USA L18 H— D56 W66 L29 L47 L55 D63 U— 2.5
69 Rithik Sai Polavaram 14621150 1908 USA L20 L45 L72 B— D54 D63 L53 D67 L62 2.5
70 GM Conrad Holt 12937909 2565 USA L41 W46 D33 D27 U— U— U— U— U— 2.0
71 FM Michael J Feinstein 12026920 2140 USA D10 W49 L13 L33 D55 U— U— U— U— 2.0
72 Dylan Scott James 12912152 2111 USA L6 L12 W69 W57 U— U— U— U— U— 2.0
73 Hiren V Premkumar 14024001 1857 USA L26 H— D63 L35 L47 D67 L43 U— U— 1.5
74 Anaiy Somalwar 14391572 1866 USA L30 B— L26 U— U— U— U— U— U— 1.0
75 Deepak Aaron 12877422 2320 USA F2 U— U— U— U— U— U— U— U— 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Expert Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 Leo C Creger V 13207044 2193 TX W31 W21 D8 W14 D7 D2 W15 5.5 950.00
2 Rohith Kaliyur 13388205 2038 TX D45 W28 D15 W38 W30 D1 W13 5.5 950.00
3 Arish Virani 14421222 1940 GA D15 D16 W22 W18 W12 W11 D4 5.5 950.00
4 Shelev Oberoi 14961028 1937 TX W54 W39 D11 D30 W19 W7 D3 5.5 950.00
5 Jonathan Allen 20099720 2041 TX W36 D14 L13 D34 W35 W26 W19 5.0 200.00
6 Rick Sun 14444430 2183 AZ D20 D34 W50 W40 D11 D9 H— 4.5
7 Dion Su 12958332 2173 TX W55 W38 D30 W13 D1 L4 D10 4.5
8 Adarsh Hullahalli 15213358 2132 TX W32 W35 D1 L11 L10 W29 W24 4.5
9 Segev Eliezer 14001536 2045 TX D37 W45 D18 D15 W21 D6 D17 4.5
10 Claudia E Munoz 13481236 2011 TX W53 D13 L19 W36 W8 D14 D7 4.5
11 Benjamin Frenkel 14009658 2180 TX W41 W50 D4 W8 D6 L3 4.0
12 Prateek Pinisetti 14331922 2151 AZ D26 W23 W40 D19 L3 D24 H— 4.0
13 David E Zelnick 12766727 2150 OK W27 D10 W5 L7 H— W25 L2 4.0
14 Zachary Haskin 12827624 2133 TX W42 D5 W34 L1 W29 D10 4.0
15 David R* Gaston r/e 13770506 2116 LA D3 W26 D2 D9 D24 W23 L1 4.0
16 Alexander Gustafsson 13933265 2089 UT H— D3 D33 L29 W27 W40 D22 4.0
17 Peter Peng 14604658 2080 TX L35 W32 L29 D27 W48 W34 D9 4.0
18 Anaiy Somalwar r/e 14391572 2078 CA H— W47 D9 L3 D34 W21 H— 4.0
19 Alex Michael Moore 14915254 2050 TX H— W37 W10 D12 L4 W20 L5 4.0
20 Jhonel Baldago Baniel 12657066 2002 TX D6 W48 H— D39 D22 L19 W35 4.0
21 Tony Davis 12417692 2128 AR W33 L1 D25 W48 L9 L18 W36 3.5
22 Maanav S Ganthapodi 14060533 2085 TX W44 L40 L3 W51 D20 D32 D16 3.5
23 WFM Priya Trakru 13806686 2037 TX D28 L12 D36 W43 W33 L15 D26 3.5
24 Rohun Trakru 14723608 2019 TX W29 L30 D35 W49 D15 D12 L8 3.5
25 Rochelle Ballantyne 13104890 2005 NY H— H— D21 W37 W39 L13 U— 3.5
26 Kevin Liu 14737573 1976 TX D12 L15 W45 D28 W38 L5 D23 3.5
27 Advaith Prabu 14378111 1967 TX L13 W53 L38 D17 L16 W46 W40 3.5
28 Anirudh Ganesh 14480784 1881 TX D23 L2 W44 D26 D40 H— H— 3.5
29 Kenneth Su 15191452 1867 AZ L24 W51 W17 W16 L14 L8 H— 3.5
30 Ernesto L Malazarte 13517950 2157 TX W51 W24 D7 D4 L2 3.0
31 Atharv P Sonawane 14932640 1988 TX L1 L33 D42 W45 D49 D36 D34 3.0
32 Vincent Zheng 14267250 1961 TX L8 L17 D47 W52 W50 D22 3.0
33 Utkarsh Kaniyar 13459468 1950 TX L21 W31 D16 D35 L23 D38 D41 3.0
34 Sanjay Selvam 15304133 1923 AZ W47 D6 L14 D5 D18 L17 D31 3.0
35 Aadarsh Krishnan 13662666 1899 TX W17 L8 D24 D33 L5 W51 L20 3.0
36 Thomas Friske 10337160 1896 IL L5 W42 D23 L10 W41 D31 L21 3.0
37 Luke Lopez 14509898 1891 TX D9 L19 W41 L25 D47 H— H— 3.0
38 Pranav Anjani Narnur 14679673 2113 AZ W43 L7 W27 L2 L26 D33 2.5
39 Agarkhorol Gangaa 16075592 2094 MS W49 L4 W43 D20 L25 2.5
40 Atreya Vaidya 14280422 2003 TX W46 W22 L12 L6 D28 L16 L27 2.5
41 Kai Tsuei 14590093 1985 TX L11 H— L37 W44 L36 D43 D33 2.5
42 Peter Theodore Boris 14905771 1954 NY L14 L36 D31 D47 D46 D45 D44 2.5
43 Andy Xiong 15680424 1929 CA L38 W55 L39 L23 D51 D41 H— 2.5
44 Alexander Hemmat 14034385 1909 CO L22 D46 L28 L41 D52 W53 D42 2.5
45 Nick Failon 14315985 1888 VA D2 L9 L26 L31 W53 D42 H— 2.5
46 Chengyue She 15448805 1856 AR L40 D44 L49 D53 D42 L27 W48 2.5
47 Semir Imamovic 12647072 2110 TX L34 L18 D32 D42 D37 D48 2.0
48 Anh Nguyen 13942081 1948 TX H— L20 W52 L21 L17 D47 L46 2.0
49 Sina Mohammadi 14116846 1916 TX L39 D52 W46 L24 D31 2.0
50 Carl Harmon-Vellotti 12902088 2010 ID W52 L11 L6 H— L32 1.5
51 Rohit Choudary Bandi 14605830 1976 TX L30 L29 W53 L22 D43 L35 1.5
52 John Linscott 12593670 1888 NE L50 D49 L48 L32 D44 H— 1.5
53 Sandeep Sethuraman 15472832 1865 AZ L10 L27 L51 D46 L45 L44 B— 1.5
54 David R Gaston 13770506 2116 LA L4 H— 0.5
55 Travis Guenther 12855036 1983 TX L7 L43 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class A Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 Austin K Yan 14470133 1862 TX W44 W18 W2 D3 W4 W7 H— 6.0 2000.00
2 Tim Steiner 12520946 1958 TX W39 W7 L1 W27 W5 W4 D6 5.5 750.00
3 Yue Chu 13704215 1921 TX D21 W14 W36 D1 W17 W10 H— 5.5 750.00
4 Velimir Remetic 15702948 1977 TX W42 W12 W8 W5 L1 L2 W18 5.0 166.67
5 Robert Taras 12416678 1926 MO W22 W37 W23 L4 L2 W27 W8 5.0 166.67
6 Rudransh* Rajaram r/e 14548776 1916 TX D38 W19 D13 W34 D10 W15 D2 5.0 166.67
7 Collin Khoi Le 14118095 1902 TX W9 L2 W31 W23 W18 L1 H— 4.5
8 Shaun Graham-Bowcaster 12590577 1878 OK W15 W31 L4 D9 W34 W24 L5 4.5
9 Steven Bellisario 15932305 1777 AR L7 W39 W12 D8 D13 D11 W25 4.5
10 Nicole Niemi 12640884 1933 TX W46 D13 W21 D17 D6 L3 D14 4.0
11 Dang Nguyen 13942075 1897 TX H— L34 W40 D21 W23 D9 D13 4.0
12 Francisco Tort 12598588 1892 TX W32 L4 L9 D14 W33 W29 D15 4.0
13 Rohit Gundam 14908373 1877 TX W40 D10 D6 D15 D9 D17 D11 4.0
14 Luke Sicong Ye 15550803 1786 MO W45 L3 L18 D12 W28 W22 D10 4.0
15 Som Gupta 14955815 1767 TX L8 W26 W37 D13 W22 L6 D12 4.0
16 John Patrick Capocyan 15015302 1751 TX L37 L22 W47 W38 D26 D21 W27 4.0
17 Oliver Chase 12902792 1954 TX W28 W27 D34 D10 L3 D13 3.5
18 S Chaitanya Eranki 15122945 1907 TX W29 L1 W14 D22 L7 W30 L4 3.5
19 Adia Onyango r/e 12773126 1882 NY H— L6 D32 L31 W39 W37 D21 3.5
20 Charles Craigmile 12553365 1855 IL L34 D30 W35 W28 U— H— H— 3.5
21 Joey Rigol 12848985 1851 TX D3 W38 L10 D11 D29 D16 D19 3.5
22 Marcus E Stinson 10241600 1833 IL L5 W16 W25 D18 L15 L14 W33 3.5
23 Winston K Kinsler 11126090 1800 GA W41 W25 L5 L7 L11 W26 D29 3.5
24 Erick L Zachare r/e 15737794 1966 OK H— D29 L27 W36 W31 L8 3.0
25 Stephanie Ballom 12757909 1910 NY W30 L23 L22 L29 W38 W31 L9 3.0
26 James Joy 12911399 1893 OK L31 L15 W39 D30 D16 L23 W35 3.0
27 Gordon L Higbie 12527490 1871 AZ W33 L17 W24 L2 W32 L5 L16 3.0
28 Andrew Tang 14554791 1841 TX L17 D32 W33 L20 L14 D36 W37 3.0
29 Alekhya Nandula 13976805 1809 TX L18 D24 D30 W25 D21 L12 D23 3.0
30 Varun Gadi 15530135 1793 GA L25 D20 D29 D26 W36 L18 H— 3.0
31 Shaashwath Sivakumar 15089302 1809 CA W26 L8 L7 W19 L24 L25 D38 2.5
32 Harshid Kunka 15430006 1758 TX L12 D28 D19 W37 L27 L35 H— 2.5
33 Nicholas Bruha 15248108 1670 IL L27 D43 L28 W40 L12 W39 L22 2.5
34 Shae Mcphee 16010030 1664 TX W20 W11 D17 L6 L8 2.5
35 Jack Thomas Weil 14142801 1650 MO H— L36 L20 L39 B— W32 L26 2.5
36 Jonas J Rempe 15043490 1612 AZ H— W35 L3 L24 L30 D28 H— 2.5
37 Richard T Beckham 12910064 1872 LA W16 L5 L15 L32 W40 L19 L28 2.0
38 Rodney J Thomas 12461848 1848 TX D6 L21 H— L16 L25 D40 D31 2.0
39 Phillip Fiorini 15787844 1844 TX L2 L9 L26 W35 L19 L33 W40 2.0
40 Peter J Lattimore 10188083 1638 NM L13 B— L11 L33 L37 D38 L39 1.5
41 Rudransh Rajaram 14548776 1916 TX L23 H— 0.5
42 Joseph R Drake 12482749 1853 TX L4 H— 0.5
43 W David Lewis 12553468 1624 NM U— D33 0.5
44 Erick L Zachare 15737794 1966 OK L1 U— 0.0
45 Adia Onyango 12773126 1882 NY L14 0.0
46 Joseph R* Drake r/e 12482749 1853 TX L10 0.0
47 Rachael Li 15452300 1666 TX U— U— L16 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class B Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 Rajesh Shanmukam 15313451 1616 WA W36 W43 W37 W9 D3 D2 W6 6.0 2000.00
2 Nitin Chikkodi 15437455 1761 TX W30 W59 H— W15 W5 D1 D3 5.5 750.00
3 Dhruv* Karthik r/e 14822687 1732 TX D22 W54 W31 W34 D1 W18 D2 5.5 750.00
4 Alex* Cruz r/e 14724314 1786 TX W47 L6 D5 W33 W28 D22 W18 5.0 125.00
5 S Maruthi Eranki 15122966 1786 TX D26 W33 D4 W6 L2 W34 W12 5.0 125.00
6 Sanjay Gorur 14040064 1768 TX W60 W4 W26 L5 W40 W15 L1 5.0 125.00
7 Angela Cheng 14749252 1752 TX D31 H— W23 D19 D14 W40 W22 5.0 125.00
8 Gregory Stricklin 12502009 1782 NM L29 W50 W27 W45 L18 W42 D13 4.5
9 Richard De Credico 12557415 1766 TN W46 W25 W28 L1 D22 W19 4.5
10 Artemio Loiz 12910148 1752 TX D57 W29 L15 W38 W37 L12 W30 4.5
11 Atmika Gorti 15021766 1716 VA D61 L34 W58 W21 D39 D29 W25 4.5
12 Hector R Martinez 10404584 1702 TX W50 D17 L22 W31 W25 W10 L5 4.5
13 Shashvat Chathapuram 14651165 1680 TX L59 L46 W50 W32 W45 W39 D8 4.5
14 Jia-Syuan Eric Jang 15004187 1650 TX D44 W57 L35 W52 D7 D16 W26 4.5
15 Jonathan J Reigenborn 14893598 1572 NE W63 W56 W10 L2 W35 L6 H— 4.5
16 Saketh R Thippireddy 14766207 1738 TX D40 D32 W41 D28 D34 D14 D19 4.0
17 Zachary Graber 14361587 1732 TX W49 D12 L34 L39 W57 D20 W29 4.0
18 Len Meinecke 10918880 1722 TX D32 W42 D40 W43 W8 L3 L4 4.0
19 Tharun M* Natarajan r/e 14054723 1677 TX W58 D35 D44 D7 W26 L9 D16 4.0
20 Vish Jonnalagadda 15705473 1619 TX L52 W53 L25 D54 W33 D17 W41 4.0
21 Gaurav Darshan 14739475 1603 TX H— L44 W55 L11 W31 D27 W39 4.0
22 Ujan Ray 15300700 1584 UT D3 W38 W12 D35 D9 D4 L7 4.0
23 Kevin Yu 15778416 1558 TX L45 W51 L7 D27 D38 W36 X40 4.0
24 Jeff Carter 12580278 1797 AL H— L40 W48 H— D46 W37 3.5
25 Shree Ayinala 15210961 1758 TX W39 L9 W20 D37 L12 W47 L11 3.5
26 Charles Ezeani 16064826 1742 TX D5 W60 L6 W47 L19 W28 L14 3.5
27 Charles Fricks 12644334 1707 TX L43 W30 L8 D23 W54 D21 H— 3.5
28 Curtis Williams 12704398 1676 OK W41 W45 L9 D16 L4 L26 X42 3.5
29 Andrew H. Zhang 15271786 1638 TX W8 L10 L43 W41 W36 D11 L17 3.5
30 Robert Heise 15180494 1632 TX L2 L27 W53 W59 D52 W46 L10 3.5
31 Claude H Redd 12500351 1623 TX D7 W61 L3 L12 L21 W54 W47 3.5
32 Donovan K Wu 14422870 1549 FL D18 D16 L36 L13 W51 W52 H— 3.5
33 Alex* Labeirie r/e 12675102 1500 CA B— L5 D47 L4 L20 X57 W43 3.5
34 Mieke Rempe 15043484 1445 AZ H— W11 W17 L3 D16 L5 H— 3.5
35 Dean Harrison Hicks 12859240 1749 TX W48 D19 W14 D22 L15 3.0
36 Kabir Ahmed 15189693 1746 TX L1 W55 W32 L40 L29 L23 W53 3.0
37 Pranav Kumarsubha 14867990 1695 CA W53 W52 L1 D25 L10 L24 H— 3.0
38 Ray Zhang 15495930 1680 TX D54 L22 W61 L10 D23 D43 H— 3.0
39 W David Lewis 12553468 1624 NM L25 B— D56 W17 D11 L13 L21 3.0
40 Sri Avishkar Raghuraja 15309935 1612 TX D16 W24 D18 W36 L6 L7 F23 3.0
41 Amit Mydukur 15547094 1485 GA L28 W49 L16 L29 W59 W45 L20 3.0
42 Kirk Anderson 12674568 1464 MI H— L18 W57 D46 W43 L8 F28 3.0
43 Yiqun Xie 13928396 1793 TX W27 L1 W29 L18 L42 D38 L33 2.5
44 Alex Cruz 14724314 1786 TX D14 W21 D19 H— 2.5
45 Caleb T Taylor 12832279 1711 AR W23 L28 W59 L8 L13 L41 H— 2.5
46 Kendall Black 10388848 1697 TX L9 W13 D52 D42 D24 L30 2.5
47 Naren Pullela 15401978 1638 OK L4 B— D33 L26 W55 L25 L31 2.5
48 Ayush Bhattacharya 14697203 1598 TX L35 D58 L24 D51 H— W55 U— 2.5
49 Shaaketh Sivakumar 15250088 1595 CA L17 L41 D51 L55 D50 D59 X68 2.5
50 Rohan Polavaram 14286113 1557 TX L12 L8 L13 D53 D49 D51 W59 2.5
51 Abhinav Penagalapati 15467440 1480 CA L62 L23 D49 D48 L32 D50 X57 2.5
52 Abhinav Krothapalli 13987633 1774 TX W20 L37 D46 L14 D30 L32 2.0
53 Brandon Fang 15261031 1527 TX L37 L20 L30 D50 W58 H— L36 2.0
54 Santosh Kolluri r/e 15422410 1509 TX D38 L3 H— D20 L27 L31 H— 2.0
55 Janne J Rempe 15043504 1383 AZ H— L36 L21 W49 L47 L48 H— 2.0
56 Edward Sedillo 11441190 1762 NM W64 L15 D39 1.5
57 Ryan Tomek 15149057 1613 TX D10 L14 L42 W58 L17 F33 F51 1.5
58 John T Dueker 10259738 1504 TX L19 D48 L11 L57 L53 W65 U— 1.5
59 Anirudh Rajesh 15185704 1438 WA W13 L2 L45 L30 L41 D49 L50 1.5
60 Jeff* Carter r/e 12580278 1797 AL L6 L26 H— H— 1.0
61 Alex Labeirie 12675102 1500 CA D11 L31 L38 H— 1.0
62 David Barry 16283748 unr. TX W51 1.0
63 Dhruv Karthik 14822687 1732 TX L15 H— 0.5
64 Tharun M Natarajan 14054723 1677 TX L56 H— 0.5
65 Thomas A Taylor 12849785 1438 AR U— U— U— U— U— L58 H— 0.5
66 Stephen K Morales 12483386 1711 NC 0.0
67 Brannon C Goodwin 12722826 1650 TX 0.0
68 Steve’slate Fault 25000000 unr. NYC U— U— U— U— U— U— F49 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class C Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 Danial W Smith 12575915 1588 OK W13 W30 W21 W2 W16 W6 D3 6.5 1700.00
2 Albert Meyer 12532471 1587 TX W31 W12 W19 L1 W15 W7 W8 6.0 900.00
3 Mark Eric Kunish 12872254 1498 TX W41 L8 W25 W12 W10 W16 D1 5.5 500.00
4 D Bryant Crawford 13910413 1495 TX L15 W34 W23 W11 L7 W24 W16 5.0 125.00
5 Suhel Ahmed 15189707 1488 TX L8 L20 W36 W25 W11 W23 W15 5.0 125.00
6 Joel Southwick 13540831 1459 TX L19 W36 W33 W30 W23 L1 W18 5.0 125.00
7 Salem Al-Sao 16096624 1434 TX W38 L19 W9 W20 W4 L2 W10 5.0 125.00
8 Lawrence Roberman 12793146 1597 TX W5 W3 D10 L16 W17 W13 L2 4.5
9 Aaron A Reyes 12775560 1520 TX L26 W24 L7 W14 W30 D10 W19 4.5
10 Rayan Mahin 14994667 1578 TX W20 W26 D8 W21 L3 D9 L7 4.0
11 Peyman* Majidi r/e 13429708 1567 OH W34 W35 L17 L4 L5 W30 W23 4.0
12 Sharvesh Deviprasath 14761270 1540 TX X44 L2 W26 L3 L13 W25 W24 4.0
13 Adam C Wheatley 13895305 1476 TX L1 W37 W27 D19 W12 L8 D17 4.0
14 Evan Xing Lai 14805731 1413 TX W33 L21 L30 L9 W31 W34 W26 4.0
15 Michalis Paizanis 14564122 1402 TX W4 L23 W35 W29 L2 W26 L5 4.0
16 Freddy Ronnie Burklow 11476791 1400 TX W37 W28 W18 W8 L1 L3 L4 4.0
17 John Williams III 15584126 1387 OK W22 W29 W11 L23 L8 D19 D13 4.0
18 Suresh Suruliraj r/e 16290311 unr. TX H— W38 L16 W28 D19 W21 L6 4.0
19 Vinh Welsh 15486805 1598 TX W6 W7 L2 D13 D18 D17 L9 3.5
20 Gary F Andrus 12438288 1458 WI L10 W5 H— L7 L26 X43 W27 3.5
21 Vivek Saravanan 14835113 1562 TX W36 W14 L1 L10 W22 L18 3.0
22 Anthonie Lombard 12833688 1466 TX L17 D32 D34 W35 L21 H— H— 3.0
23 Michael* Mettler 13620918 1434 TX W32 W15 L4 W17 L6 L5 L11 3.0
24 David Medrano 15745773 1423 TX H— L9 W38 H— W32 L4 L12 3.0
25 Vijayakumar Kurup 15451051 unr. WA H— H— L3 L5 W36 L12 W34 3.0
26 Grayson Rorrer 16027820 1438 TX W9 L10 L12 D27 W20 L15 L14 2.5
27 Shubh Jayesh Laddha 15608846 1391 TX L30 W42 L13 D26 L29 W36 L20 2.5
28 Daniel Salazar 10400872 1513 TX X40 L16 H— L18 H— 2.0
29 John* Sapp r/e 12611896 1509 TX L35 L17 W32 L15 W27 U— U— 2.0
30 Doyle W Lobaugh 12437813 1500 TX W27 L1 W14 L6 L9 L11 2.0
31 Thomas A Taylor 12849785 1438 AR L2 L33 D37 L36 L14 B— H— 2.0
32 Edward* Villarreal r/e 16081918 1553 TX L23 D22 L29 W34 L24 U— 1.5
33 Edward Villarreal 16081918 1553 TX L14 W31 L6 H— 1.5
34 Arnold Rico 12238150 1458 TX L11 L4 D22 L32 B— L14 L25 1.5
35 David* Medrano r/e 15745773 1423 TX W29 L11 L15 L22 1.0
36 Pedro Ragoytia 14440311 1416 TX L21 L6 L5 W31 L25 L27 U— 1.0
37 John Sapp 12611896 1509 TX L16 L13 D31 0.5
38 Peyman Majidi 13429708 1567 OH L7 L18 L24 0.0
39 Morgan M Larkin 13357657 1506 WA 0.0
40 Michael Mettler 13620918 1434 TX F28 0.0
41 Charles R Crosby 11410545 1347 TX L3 0.0
42 Ritesh Dontula 14749314 1227 TX U— L27 0.0
43 Anotheroneofsteves Fault 25000000 unr. NYC U— U— U— U— U— F20 0.0
44 Suresh Suruliraj 16290311 unr. TX F12 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class D Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 David Barry 16283748 unr. TX B— W18 D6 W10 W8 W3 W2 6.5 300.00
2 Mark Mettler 13934473 1360 TX W13 W26 W15 W29 D3 W4 L1 5.5 600.00
3 Sudharsan Ramapriya 15334400 1353 TX W4 W25 W12 W9 D2 L1 W7 5.5 600.00
4 Reynaldo Huerta 12827698 1292 TX L3 W20 W27 W6 W13 L2 W15 5.0 150.00
5 Arnav C Parekh 15703455 1234 TX L18 W23 W25 L12 W19 W6 W13 5.0 150.00
6 Yash Jayesh Laddha 15608831 1319 TX W19 W8 D1 L4 W10 L5 W17 4.5
7 Jose M G Mirasol 16032197 1309 CA D22 L9 W14 W24 W26 W12 L3 4.5
8 Trevor P Stinson 12626997 1325 MO W17 L6 W22 W19 L1 L15 W20 4.0
9 Gary Michael Robinson 14254321 1311 FL W27 W7 W24 L3 L12 L13 W22 4.0
10 Steve T O 13721705 1282 TX W23 H— W21 L1 L6 D14 X35 4.0
11 Louis A Reed 15061537 1274 TX H— L22 D17 D14 W16 D20 W23 4.0
12 Michael Zheng 14725570 1274 TX W28 W14 L3 W5 W9 L7 4.0
13 Catherine Wang 15428618 1223 TX L2 B— W26 W15 L4 W9 L5 4.0
14 Paul Poston 15647017 1199 TX W16 L12 L7 D11 W25 D10 W18 4.0
15 Michael Brandon Arnold 15648074 1112 TX B— W29 L2 L13 W21 W8 L4 4.0
16 Manav C Parekh 15703461 1334 TX L14 L21 W23 D20 L11 W24 W26 3.5
17 Hiram Bodon 13486557 1287 TX L8 L19 D11 W28 W24 W22 L6 3.5
18 Afaf Bouardi 16091921 1352 TX W5 L1 L19 W27 L22 W21 L14 3.0
19 Raghu Raja 15623650 1269 TX L6 W17 W18 L8 L5 W26 U— 3.0
20 Johnny Paul 12730546 1259 TX L25 L4 W28 D16 W27 D11 L8 3.0
21 Prashansa Narnur 15668920 1241 AZ D24 W16 L10 D25 L15 L18 W27 3.0
22 Morgan ONeal 12648515 1174 AR D7 W11 L8 H— W18 L17 L9 3.0
23 Rohan Bansal 15754948 1150 TX L10 L5 L16 W34 W28 W29 L11 3.0
24 Saravanan Lakshmanan 15372840 1380 TX D21 W28 L9 L7 L17 L16 U— 2.5
25 Adrian Stacey 14673411 1313 TX W20 L3 L5 D21 L14 L27 B— 2.5
26 Suchitra Naidu 15042647 1356 TX W29 L2 L13 W33 L7 L19 L16 2.0
27 Ritesh Dontula 14749314 1227 TX L9 B— L4 L18 L20 W25 L21 2.0
28 Jim Neuman 15859304 unr. TX L12 L24 L20 L17 L23 W30 X29 2.0
29 Randy Dacus 12605675 1380 TX L26 L15 W32 L2 H— L23 F28 1.5
30 Lennik N Rempe 15868931 376 AZ U— U— U— U— U— L28 H— 0.5
31 Evan Davis 14989688 1302 TX U— U— 0.0
32 Shlok Shetty 15505607 953 TX U— U— L29 0.0
33 Shlok Kapadia 14856915 891 TX U— U— U— L26 0.0
34 Daniel Sanchez 12692904 647 TX U— U— U— L23 0.0
35 Steve’sTexassized Fault 25000000 unr. TX U— U— U— U— U— U— F10 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Class E Section

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Tot Prize
1 Clarence Whitworth 13753833 1114 AR W28 W20 W15 W3 W22 W4 W5 7.0 800.00
2 Andres Contreras 16095788 793 NM D8 W25 L9 W37 W23 W22 W13 5.5 400.00
3 David B Reitz 11372457 1176 MO W9 D4 W26 L1 W19 W10 H— 5.0 120.00
4 Walton L Downs 15955362 1111 TX W31 D3 D12 W26 W16 L1 W19 5.0 120.00
5 Zachary Perialas 15460666 1100 AZ W19 W21 L22 W30 W29 W12 L1 5.0 120.00
6 Evan G Cornish 12697722 933 TX L20 W40 W35 L7 W30 W14 W12 5.0 120.00
7 Shreenidhi Jegadeesan 16286870 unr. TX B— L15 W37 W6 W9 H— H— 5.0 120.00
8 Randy Engelby 14850407 1169 AR D2 D16 L28 W34 W18 W15 D9 4.5
9 Nikhil Karnam 16227763 1089 TX L3 W38 W2 W10 L7 W29 D8 4.5
10 Chris Heim 15780176 1054 TX D12 W11 W23 L9 W21 L3 W22 4.5
11 Eleanor Karis-sconyers 15237512 894 WA H— L10 W25 L23 W39 W35 W21 4.5
12 Nihar Ayinala 15210934 1152 TX D10 W18 D4 W28 W15 L5 L6 4.0
13 Ambriette D Reed 15061564 1132 TX D27 W32 D30 L29 W26 W16 L2 4.0
14 Asmit Panda 15295055 1124 TX W29 L22 L19 W32 W17 L6 W27 4.0
15 Sushruth Kaniyar 14709008 1072 TX W40 W7 L1 W20 L12 L8 W28 4.0
16 Michael Fox 15666724 1061 LA W17 D8 H— W18 L4 L13 W29 4.0
17 Shravya Kaniyar 14708995 670 TX L16 L28 W40 W31 L14 W37 W24 4.0
18 Violet De Credico 14903994 654 TN B— L12 W31 L16 L8 W25 W26 4.0
19 Aaron Peters 15815593 549 OK L5 X41 W14 W39 L3 W24 L4 4.0
20 Akshansh Chaudhry 16286885 unr. TX W6 L1 W24 L15 W33 H— H— 4.0
21 Daksh Shetty 15518688 1194 TX W32 L5 W39 D22 L10 W23 L11 3.5
22 David Wang 15091668 1147 TX W33 W14 W5 D21 L1 L2 L10 3.5
23 Darsh Poddar 15770583 1142 TX W37 H— L10 W11 L2 L21 X32 3.5
24 Helen Jamison 12779010 1103 TX W34 L26 L20 W35 W28 L19 L17 3.0
25 Yatin R Obili 14362967 980 TX H— L2 L11 W38 D27 L18 W36 3.0
26 Clayton Engelby 14850393 933 KS W35 W24 L3 L4 L13 W30 L18 3.0
27 Shlok Kapadia 14856915 891 TX D13 L36 L32 B— D25 W33 L14 3.0
28 Ross Leone 13382728 790 TX L1 W17 W8 L12 L24 W36 L15 3.0
29 Ajitesh Nair 15930555 626 TX L14 W33 W36 W13 L5 L9 L16 3.0
30 Frank Joseph Houser 16117931 unr. TX W36 D39 D13 L5 L6 L26 W35 3.0
31 Aarav Poddar 15794176 995 TX L4 H— L18 L17 W38 L32 B— 2.5
32 Eric Dacus 15781205 969 TX L21 L13 W27 L14 H— W31 F23 2.5
33 Shlok Shetty 15505607 953 TX L22 L29 B— W36 L20 L27 D40 2.5
34 Derrick Wu 15414520 732 FL L24 L35 W38 L8 L36 W40 H— 2.5
35 Robert Aidan Hart 15315751 1125 TX L26 W34 L6 L24 X42 L11 L30 2.0
36 Rithul Raj Dhanekula 15357870 1029 TX L30 W27 L29 L33 W34 L28 L25 2.0
37 Emily M Perry 15353484 975 TX L23 B— L7 L2 W40 L17 U— 2.0
38 Lennik N Rempe 15868931 376 AZ H— L9 L34 L25 L31 B— H— 2.0
39 Hari Satesh 15646448 1130 TX W41 D30 L21 L19 L11 1.5
40 Daniel Sanchez 12692904 647 TX L15 L6 L17 B— L37 L34 D33 1.5
41 Jonathan Hollkamp 16155857 882 TX L39 F19 0.0
42 Steve’sUnsaved Fault 25000000 unr. NYC U— U— U— U— F35 0.0
43 Jim Neuman 15859304 unr. TX U— U— U— U— U— U— U— 0.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Mixed Doubles Teams

Final Standings

  Code Name Score Prize!
1 CHUHUL Yue Chu – Adarsh Hullahalli (2026.5) – Cnt: 2 10.0 $1,000
Yue Chu (1921) 5.5
Adarsh Hullahalli (2132) 4.5
2 MUNCRU Claudia Munoz – Alex Cruz (1898.5) – Cnt: 2 9.5 $600
Alex* Cruz r/e (1786) 5.0
Claudia E Munoz (2011) 4.5
3 DECDEC Violet DeCredico – Richard DeCredico (1210.0) – Cnt: 2 8.5 $200
Richard De Credico (1766) 4.5
Violet De Credico (654) 4.0
4 NIEELI Nicole Niemi – Segev Eliezer (1989.0) – Cnt: 2 8.5 $200
Segev Eliezer (2045) 4.5
Nicole Niemi (1933) 4.0
5 KANKAN Shravya Kaniyar – Sushruth Kaniyar (871.0) – Cnt: 2 8.0 8
Sushruth Kaniyar (1072) 4.0
Shravya Kaniyar (670) 4.0
6 REEREE Ambriette Reed – Louis Reed (1203.0) – Cnt: 2 8.0 5
Ambriette D Reed (1132) 4.0
Louis A Reed (1274) 4.0
7 NGUCRE Emily Nguyen – Leo Creger (2199.5) – Cnt: 2 8.0 4
Leo C Creger V (2193) 5.5
WIM Emily Q Nguyen (2206) 2.5
8 WANWAN Catherine Wang – David Wang (1185.0) – Cnt: 2 7.5 7
Catherine Wang (1223) 4.0
David Wang (1147) 3.5
9 BALGIA Stephanie Ballom – Peter Giannatos (2097.0) – Cnt: 2 7.5 6
Peter L Giannatos (2284) 4.5
Stephanie Ballom (1910) 3.0
10 AYIAYI Shree Ayinala – Nihar Ayinala (1455.0) – Cnt: 2 7.5 6
Nihar Ayinala (1152) 4.0
Shree Ayinala (1758) 3.5
11 GORTRO Atmika Giorti – Kayden Troff (2113.5) – Cnt: 2 7.5 5
Atmika Gorti (1716) 4.5
GM Kayden Troff (2511) 3.0
12 ONYFRE Adia Onyango – Benjamin Frenkel (2031.0) – Cnt: 2 7.5 5
Benjamin Frenkel (2180) 4.0
Adia Onyango r/e (1882) 3.5
13 CHETSU Angela Cheng – Kai Tsuei (1868.5) – Cnt: 2 7.5 4
Angela Cheng (1752) 5.0
Kai Tsuei (1985) 2.5
14 NANRAO Alekhya Nandula – Prasanna Rao (2143.0) – Cnt: 2 7.0 4
IM Prasanna R Rao (2477) 4.0
Alekhya Nandula (1809) 3.0
15 TRATRA Priya Traknu – Rohun Traknu (2028.0) – Cnt: 2 7.0 4
WFM Priya Trakru (2037) 3.5
Rohun Trakru (2019) 3.5
16 BOURAZ Afaf Bouardi – Danny Raznikov (1933.0) – Cnt: 2 6.5 5
GM Dani Raznikov (2514) 3.5
Afaf Bouardi (1352) 3.0
17 YUJXIE Jennifer Yu – Yiqun Xie (1977.5) – Cnt: 2 6.0 5
WIM Jennifer Yu (2162) 3.5
Yiqun Xie (1793) 2.5
18 HUYKUN Yi Hu – Thomas Kung (2072.0) – Cnt: 2 6.0 4
Thomas Kung (1992) 4.0
Yi Hu (2152) 2.0
19 JAMMET Helen Jamison – Jason Metpally (1601.5) – Cnt: 2 6.0 4
Helen Jamison (1103) 3.0
Jason Metpally (2100) 3.0
20 NGUNGU Anh Nguyen – Dang Nguyen (1922.5) – Cnt: 2 6.0 3
Dang Nguyen (1897) 4.0
Anh Nguyen (1948) 2.0
21 NAISHE Suchitra Naidu – Daksh Shetty (1275.0) – Cnt: 2 5.5 5
Daksh Shetty (1194) 3.5
Suchitra Naidu (1356) 2.0
22 NARNAR Prashana Narnur – Pranav Narnur (1677.0) – Cnt: 2 5.5 4
Prashansa Narnur (1241) 3.0
Pranav Anjani Narnur (2113) 2.5
23 MIELEN Mieke Rempe – Lennik Rempe (910.5) – Cnt: 2 5.5 3
Mieke Rempe (1445) 3.5
Lennik N* Rempe (376) 2.0
24 GORVAI Akshita Gorti – Atreya Vaidya (2086.0) – Cnt: 2 5.0 3
Atreya Vaidya (2003) 2.5
FM Akshita Gorti (2169) 2.5
25 PERTOL Emily Perry – Christopher Toolin (1592.0) – Cnt: 2 4.5 4
Christopher Toolin (2209) 2.5
Emily M Perry (975) 2.0
26 JANJON Janne Rempe – Jonas Rempe (1497.5) – Cnt: 2 4.5 2
Jonas J Rempe (1612) 2.5
Janne J Rempe (1383) 2.0

Southwest Class Championships 2017 Standings – Blitz

Final Standings

# Name ID Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot
Prize
Amount
1 GM Vladimir Belous 16004571 2682 TX WW20 WW4 WW11 WW3 8.0
1st-2nd
$101.50
2 Gopal Menon 12885980 2536 IL WW21 WW8 WW6 WW12 8.0
1st-2nd
$101.50
3 GM Felix Ynojosa Aponte 15574198 2540 TX WW22 WW7 WW12 LL1 6.0
4 Seth Thompson 12911188 2182 TX WW27 LL1 WW9 WW13 6.0
5 Leo C Creger V 13207044 2211 CA B— DL9 WD22 WW20 5.0
6 Dylan James 12912152 2191 TX WW16 WW19 LL2 WL7 5.0
7 Alexan Gustafsson 13933265 2089 UT WW18 LL3 WW19 WL6 5.0
1st U2100
$27.00
8 Rohith Kaliyur 13388205 2038 TX WW17 LL2 WL20 WW21 5.0
1st U2100
$27.00
9 Sina Mohammadi 14116846 1916 TX WW25 WD5 LL4 WD10 5.0
1st U2100
$27.00
10 Utkarsh Kaniyar 13459468 1950 TX WW26 LL12 WW16 DL9 4.5
11 Atulya Vaidya 13252537 2259 TX WW14 WW13 LL1 4.0
12 Michael Feinstein 12026920 2227 TX WW15 WW10 LL3 LL2 4.0
13 Mark Barber 12588133 1955 MO WW23 LL11 WW26 LL4 4.0
14 Shae McPhee Jr 16010030 1783 TX LL11 WL23 WL24 WW25 4.0
1st U1800
$22.67
15 Dean Harris Hicks 12859240 1749 TX LL12 WL24 WL17 WW26 4.0
1st U1800
$22.67
16 Corey Womble 12833127 1585 TX LL6 WW25 LL10 WW24 4.0
1st U1800
$22.67
17 Grayson Da Rorrer 16027820 1438 TX LL8 WL21 WL15 WW22 4.0
1st U1500
$54.00
18 Adam Edward Kit 16233050 1494 TX LL7 DL22 WW27 WL19 3.5
19 Robert Taras 12416678 1926 MO WW24 LL6 LL7 WL18 3.0
20 Richard T Beckham 12910064 1911 LA LL1 WW27 WL8 LL5 3.0
21 Alex Cruz 14724314 1786 TX LL2 WL17 WW23 LL8 3.0
22 Nick Failon 14315985 1888 VA LL3 WD18 DL5 LL17 2.0
23 Salem Al-Sao 16096624 1434 TX LL13 WL14 LL21 WL27 2.0
24 Sudhars Ramapriya 15334400 1353 TX LL19 WL15 WL14 LL16 2.0
25 Afaf Bouardi 16091921 1352 TX LL9 LL16 B— LL14 2.0
26 Nikhil Karnam 16227763 1089 TX LL10 B— LL13 LL15 2.0
27 Edward Villarreal 16081918 1553 TX LL4 LL20 LL18 WL23 1.0